Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Markt Postbauer-Heng
Amtliches Endergebnis, 20.03.2020 05:33:40

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 87.865 43,4 %
GRÜNE 36.246 17,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER 30.555 15,1 %
AfD 6.727 3,3 %
SPD 26.321 13,0 %
FDP 4.766 2,4 %
DIE LINKE 3.384 1,7 %
ÖDP 6.522 3,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 6.360 -
Wähler 4.049 63,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 153 3,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 202.386 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Gailler Willibald 3.644
2 Füracker Albert 3.846
3 Karl Alois 2.707
4 Hierl Susanne 2.165
5 Rackl Heidi 2.036
6 Scherer Alois 1.661
7 Bauer Josef 1.434
8 Gmelch Marco 1.556
9 Ernst Ferdinand 1.382
10 Willjung Martin 1.339
11 Eisenreich Ludwig 1.361
12 Werner Ilse 1.205
13 Kraus Bernhard 1.242
14 Lindner Regina 1.846
15 Dorr Alexander 1.950
16 Kratzer Horst 5.205
17 Gruber Michael 1.310
18 Dr. Hundsdorfer Martin 1.371
19 Ochsenkühn Markus 1.510
20 Kohl Jürgen 1.249
21 Prof. Dr. h.c. Pröpster Johann 1.259
22 Meier Peter 1.149
23 Meier Eduard 1.059
24 Glas Bernd 2.256
25 Schlereth Oliver 1.091
26 Klein Stilla 1.882
27 Wild Wolfgang 1.702
28 Lang Xaver 1.053
29 Kellermeier Josef 987
30 Deß Albert 1.896
31 Schmid Martin 1.091
32 Schick Roswitha 1.307
33 Burger Regina 1.054
34 Schneider Josef 1.020
35 Dr. Munzinger Rainer 989
36 Feihl Richard 1.290
37 Deß Maria 1.911
38 Hollweck Peter 1.246
39 Dr. Bärtl Wolfgang 1.586
40 Braun Stilla 1.199
41 Kratzer Stephan 1.177
42 Kotzbauer Volker 884
43 Hollweck Peter 1.082
44 Jacob Martina 1.845
45 Langner Michael 1.806
46 Frölich Thomas 908
47 Meier Stephan 1.062
48 Romstöck Michael 966
49 Ehrensberger Peter 1.055
50 Schmid Christian 853
51 Huber Helga 1.174
52 Vogel Michael 892
53 Schmid Stefan 830
54 Lehner Charlotte 890
55 Koller Sebastian 827
56 Graf Richard 1.176
57 Brock Reinhard 980
58 Bauer Christian 801
59 Rohde Daniel 836
60 Hauser Manfred 775

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Steinbauer-Erler Sigrid 1.001
2 Haas Stefan 756
3 Felkel Anita 612
4 Dr. Schlusche Roland 713
5 Neufert Christel 526
6 Walter Tim 588
7 Sebiger Petra 1.478
8 Egert Karl-Heinz 506
9 Vlasny-Spruell Anja 530
10 Klappenberger Arno 581
11 Kremer-Göldner Anna 492
12 Böttcher Olaf 551
13 Nickel-Bielaczek Kerstin 529
14 Göldner Rainer 474
15 Amann Franziska 539
16 Herrmann Manfred 495
17 Garibasch Christine 619
18 Krusche Stefan 474
19 Gleixner Angeliki 466
20 Schmidt Gerhard 462
21 Grau Karola 641
22 Neufert Martin 435
23 Kerlin Jana 501
24 Hauff Siegfried 538
25 Fritsch Sylvia 480
26 König Thomas 447
27 Neufert Hendrikje 411
28 Rasche-Remling Bernhard 419
29 Salja-Axtmann Katharina 1.075
30 Fritsch Reinhold 413
31 Schneider Gabriele 418
32 Schkutow Matthias 1.128
33 Haas Daniela 450
34 Dr. Guttenberger Josef 460
35 Maucher Hedwig 543
36 Wenzel Reinhold 408
37 Bayer Gabriele 2.027
38 Meier Moritz 452
39 Ollikainen Kirsi 409
40 Weiß Raphael 388
41 Lenz Mathilde 410
42 Kerlin Roman 395
43 Fieber Roswitha 1.798
44 Rohmann Klaus 389
45 Schkutow Karin 885
46 Borrmann Carsten 885
47 Weiß Stephanie 433
48 Leykam Thomas 428
49 Reischl Anna 371
50 Schkutow Reinhard 751
51 Jaspers Stephanie 421
52 Röll Jonas 395
53 Borke-Thoma Eva 387
54 Schmidt Gerhard 360
55 Borrmann Heike 853
56 Lippert Stefan 370
57 Theil Gabriele 1.133
58 Spies Michael 370
59 Werner Ulrike 435
60 Göldner Sebastian 342

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schauer Sebastian 1.287
2 Müller Günter 1.036
3 Thumann Thomas 2.209
4 Hollweck Siglinde 862
5 Kinskofer Tobias 488
6 Penkala Matthias 613
7 Lang Ludwig 500
8 Meier Martin 605
9 Gradl Erwin 423
10 Betz Peter 425
11 Belzl Guido 1.757
12 Binder Gerhard 385
13 Mayr Bernd 343
14 Nißlbeck Ulrike 574
15 Graf Bernhard 356
16 Meyer René 357
17 Lanzhammer Johann 361
18 Bierschneider Jakob 547
19 Gerngroß Hans 499
20 Kaunz Harald 345
21 Burger Wolfgang 318
22 Weidinger Regina 586
23 Würz Christopher 364
24 Strobl Julia 426
25 Miranda Daisy 429
26 Bogner Josef 351
27 Pietsch Thomas 475
28 Karg Johann 357
29 Maier Konrad 345
30 Schrafl Sebastian 404
31 Bogner Hans 397
32 Thumann Martha 347
33 Gloßner Werner 444
34 Hortolani Rainer 410
35 Kolb Thomas 396
36 Schindler Sigrid 360
37 Pröll Stefan 407
38 Zuckschwert Heinrich 428
39 Gradl Peter 1.327
40 Weismann Walter 332
41 Niebler Beate 350
42 Hegel Jochen 392
43 Penkala Arkadiusz 310
44 Gietl Johann 278
45 Rackl Andreas 323
46 Drescher Matthias 317
47 Bayerl Siegfried 281
48 Federhofer Martin 387
49 Graml Günther 337
50 Mirbeth Georg 270
51 Zeltner Stefan 695
52 Fischer Günther 589
53 Schmidt Monika 500
54 Solfrank Karl 275
55 Aurbach Günter 297
56 Dittmann Jürgen 273
57 Gerngroß Andreas 364
58 Sichert Alois 356
59 Prof. Dr. Grewe Peter 530
60 Bayerl Rudi 556

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Meier Werner 746
2 Brustolon Stefan 658
3 Bogner Manfred 701
4 Nisslbeck Peter 659
5 Boškić Josip 617
6 Singer Alexander 791
7 Plattner Peter 650
8 Federl Benjamin 618
9 Meier-Freihart Christine 612
10 Böll Ludwig 675

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Lippmann Dirk 1.965
2 Braun Carolina 627
3 Himmler Helmut 909
4 Gömmel Danielle 1.936
5 Großhauser Stefan 942
6 Späth Erna 420
7 Sinzinger Christian 315
8 Feierler-Egner Gaby 306
9 Preißl Anton 330
10 Zacherl Michaela 316
11 Steiner Andreas 307
12 Engelhardt Daniela 1.466
13 Meyer Michael 322
14 Keßler Anna 330
15 Stagat Günther 370
16 Fiederer Tanja 455
17 Mayer Josef 269
18 Ketzler Birgit 309
19 Beiderbeck Martin 263
20 Huber Andrea 2.129
21 Buchholz Lars 255
22 Magnus Lydia 248
23 Zeller Stephan 256
24 Frankerl Corinna 263
25 Heßlinger Lothar 300
26 Wolrab Irmgard 289
27 Madeisky Andre 290
28 Frank Rebecca 273
29 Nießlbeck Norbert 405
30 Freihart Christian 242
31 Greiner Wolfgang 229
32 Haußner Andreas 228
33 Karg Adolf 244
34 Lehmeier Roland 517
35 Borutzki Sören 270
36 Papenburg Frank 291
37 Lippmann Bernd 703
38 Gatzhammer Helmut 234
39 Tratz Christian 1.549
40 Hilpert Florian 251
41 Seitz Bernhard 272
42 Eglmeier Wolfgang 234
43 Hahn Ludwig 216
44 Pfeiffer Richard 269
45 Seger Matthias 250
46 Hierl Josef 223
47 Eglmaier Alexander 224
48 Janusch Florian 222
49 März Manuel 203
50 Pöppl-Neufert Christoph 217
51 Mirwald Günter 249
52 Wolrab Robert 251
53 Sander Matthias 221
54 Dr. Seibel Jan 250
55 Kohlmann Georg 268
56 Baierl Helmut 263
57 Dietl-Biedermann Jan-Philipp 208
58 Oettel André 218
59 Foitzik Johannes 235
60 Beiderbeck Christoph 205

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Renner Sascha 233
2 Burger-Sippl Silvia 187
3 Fuhrmann Peter 207
4 Meier Sebastian 122
5 Pomsel Enrico 106
6 Wagner Reinhard 207
7 Emmerling Karl-Walter 104
8 Dr. Hörndler Ira 229
9 Heger Sebastian 734
10 Tarnai Cornelius 90
11 Gründer Nils 206
12 Salzer Roman 117
13 Tenschert Tina 125
14 Aumann Renate 104
15 Thomas Wolfgang 100
16 Nieselt Olaf 83
17 Lippmann Jonas 207
18 Kriegeskorte Elisabeth 132
19 Aumann Gernot 82
20 Gottschalk Joachim 76
21 Reger Markus 39
22 Gollmann Stefan 80
23 Ascher Stephan 50
24 Schweinheim Claus 34
25 Klier Josef 42
26 Mischkus Tobias 47
27 Liederer Julian 67
28 Rudersdorf-Knorr Dagmar 36
29 Kriegeskorte Arndt 73
30 Pöllath Tobias 35
31 Richter Christoph 31
32 Gründer Jan 50
33 Bouchekir Samir 43
34 Pürzer Tobias 452
35 Van Heest Alexa 26
36 Karl Christian 33
37 Lettenbauer Stefan 55
38 Hoerkens Helga 122

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Sendelbeck Markus 190
2 Albert Elfriede 165
3 Schmidt Philipp 127
4 Wittmann Rita 134
5 Winkler Marco 108
6 Krodel Laura 121
7 Finsterer Norbert 92
8 Hoffmann Claudia 99
9 Emmerling Tobias 124
10 Erlbacher Franziska 117
11 Marreck Hartmut 90
12 Winkler Nina 130
13 Schuler Daniel 124
14 Finsterer Helene 82
15 Hoffmann Rainer 95
16 Emmerling Karin 94
17 Bayer Philipp 100
18 Höpcke Robert 89
19 Heise Marius 93
20 Mittermeier Bastian 142
21 Pröbster Sebastian 163
22 Herrmann Maximilian 119
23 Seger Jason 96
24 Knaust Patrick 115
25 Hoffmann Dustin 77
26 Schrön Uwe 94
27 Lenz Dominic 142
28 Hartmannsgruber Lukas 80
29 Meixner Jonas 104
30 Hiltner Tobias 78

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Härteis Ludwig 400
2 Branner Wolfgang 247
3 Winter Adolf 223
4 Gradl Michael 209
5 Schönfelder-Hans Monika 242
6 Dr. Moritz Michael 211
7 Dull Maren 191
8 Gerstner Hans-Jürgen 224
9 Maier Robert 243
10 Igl-Kraus Eveline 213
11 Stengel Heinz 204
12 Hans Anna-Lena 231
13 Münch Michael 171
14 Malkowski Carolin 220
15 Gabler Daniela 217
16 Graml Gerhard 311
17 Neumeyer Irmgard 198
18 Neumeyer Josef 167
19 Fersch Anton 159
20 Rupp Richard 164
21 Schimanski Ronja 137
22 Scharrer Anselm 78
23 Lauckner Werner 359
24 Kurzendorfer Dominik 95
25 Fuchs Luitpold 68
26 Gradl Sabine 86
27 Häring Alois 80
28 Samberger Konrad 162
29 Stepper Thomas 75
30 Hans Wilfried 69
31 Betz Thorsten 74
32 Branner Rosemarie 93
33 Sendlbeck Josef 108
34 Maier Rosa 84
35 Hollweck Josef 95
36 Winter Claudia 69
37 Härteis Vanessa 149
38 Falk Robert 53
39 Dull Philipp 60
40 Zollbrecht Peter 83

Wahlbeteiligung: 63,7 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei